S. No. Name Role
1
Rev. Fr. Michael John
Patron
2
Rev. Sr. Gracy FSPM
Chairperson
3
Rev. Sr. John Paul Mary FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
4
Rev. Sr. Nancy FSPM
Ex. Officio Member
5
Mr. Byas Kumar Dwivedi
President
6
Mrs. Radha Dwivedi
7
Mr. Rakesh V. Kothari
Vice President
8
Mrs. Pooja Kothari
9
Mr. H.R. Patel
Secretary
10
Mrs. Madhuri Patel
11
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
Joint Secretary
12
Mr. Samir Philip
Teacher Representative
13
Mrs. Priyanka Senecha
Parent Representative
14
Mr. Navneet Senecha
S. No. Name Role
1
Rev. Fr. Michael John
Manager
2
Rev. Sr. Gracy FSPM
Principal
3
Rev. Sr. John Paul Mary FSPM
Headmistress (Primary)
4
Rev. Sr. Nancy FSPM
Headmistress (Pre Primary)
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs Prajila Rajive
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Mradul Hirpathak
Secretary
3
Mrs. Taruna Bhadoria
Member
4
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
5
Mrs. Ruchi Warhadkar
6
Mr. Anil Sen
7
Mrs. Rachna Degwekar
8
Mrs. Trupti Meena
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. S. Inigo Prem Kumar
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Shikha Khandelwal
Secretary
3
Mrs. Prajila Rajiv
Member
4
Mrs. Mradul Hirpathak
5
Mrs. Taruna Badoria
6
Mrs. Shweta Sharma
7
Mrs. Ruchi Rohit Warhadkar
8
Mrs. Kiran Acharya
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Gayatri Nair
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Roopa Soni
Secretary
3
Mrs. Sachin Santu
Member
4
Mrs. Sanjeevani Suhane
5
Mr. Somesh Shrivastava
6
Mr. Anil Sen
7
Mrs. Megha Solanki
8
Mrs. Aarti Sharma
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepika Barfa
Coordinator
2
Preetha Joshi
Secretary
3
Mrs. Rajmani Ekka
Member
4
Mrs. Joyti Sharma
5
Mrs. Salma Saikh
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Shyji Antony
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Anu Ittoop
Secretary
3
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Member
4
Miss Sonal Pathak
5
Mrs. Swati Malkhandy
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Sachin Santu
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Sanjeevani Suhane
Secretary
3
Mrs. Gayathri Nair
Member
4
Mrs. Rupa Soni
5
Mr. Somesh Shrivastava
6
Mrs. Megha Solanki
7
Mrs. Aarti Sharma
8
Mrs. Sunila N
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Bela Khandelwal
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Samina Syed
Secretary
3
Mrs. Alpana Dubey
Member
4
Mrs. Neha Matta
5
Mrs. Nidhi Joshi
6
Mrs. Sarita Rola
7
Mrs. Mrunal Sindhye
8
Mrs. Mayuri
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Tabita Masih
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Member
4
Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
6
Mrs. Shweta Yogi
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Ajay Kumar Sonone
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Roma Sharma
Secretary
3
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Member
4
Mr. Ankit Sharma
5
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
6
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Coordinator
2
Miss. Amita Gupta
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Ankit Sharma
Coordinator
2
Mr. Sagar Bhatia
Secretary
3
Mr. Krishna Gopal Mishra
Member
4
Mr. Mahendra Kochale
5
Mr. Ajay Sonone
6
Mrs. Roma Sharma
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Miss. Amita Gupta
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Rinky Agrawal
Secretary
3
Mrs. Nidhi Shrotiya
Member
4
Mrs. Ila Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Muskan Mohanani
Secretary
3
Mrs. Dipti Shyji Antony
Member
4
Mrs. Laxmi Hingorani
5
Mrs. Deepa Wane
  • HIGH SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
Coordinator
2
Mr. Nisha Maikhuri
Secretary
  • PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Deepali Mahapatra
Coordinator
2
Mrs. M. Suchitra
Secretary
3
Mrs. Stepy Sijo
Member
4
Mrs. Neelam Thapa
5
Mrs. Preksha Nigam
6
Mrs. Leena Joshi
  • PRE – PRIMARY SCHOOL
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Dipti Tiwari
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Vandana Bhatti
Secretary
3
Mrs. Deepika Gupta
Member
4
Mrs. Vijaya Chourey
5
Mrs. Rashmi Jaiswal
6
Mrs. Tabita Masih
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Cini Biju Joseph
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Anupa P. Nair
Secretary
3
Mrs. Sheeba Sunny
Member
4
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
5
Mrs. Neeta Panchal
6
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
7
Mr. Samir Philip
8
Mrs. Priya Vyas
9
Mrs. Triza Paul
10
Coding and Decoding : Liberian, P.E Teachers, Activity Teachers, Counselors, Lab Assistance & Lab Technician
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Sheeba Sunny
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Priyanka Karande
Secretary
3
Mrs. Cini Biju Joseph
Member
4
Mrs. Anupa P. Nair
5
Mrs. Neeta Panchal
6
Mrs. Angelina D Jacob
7
Mr. Samir Philip
8
Mrs. Priya Vyas
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Manju Jayaprakash
Coordinator
2
Mr. John P
Secretary
3
Mr. Sourabh Jain
Member
4
Mr. Love Maheshwari
5
Mr. V V Santu
6
Mrs. Mini Kottoor
7
Mr. Sijo Thomas
8
Ms. Archana Tidke
S. No. Name Role
1
Mrs. Vidhi Patare
Coordinator
2
Mrs. Neelam Tyagi
Secretary
3
Mrs. Sujata Ghodke
Member
4
Mrs. Manisha Kudanekar
5
Mrs. Devika Manke
6
Mrs. Tapasya Joshi
7
Mrs. Anamika Kakirde
8
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
S. No. Name Role
1
Mr. S Inigo Prem Kumar
Coordinator
2
Mr. Anil Sen
Secretary
3
Mrs. Pooja Parwal
Member
4
Ms. Archana Tidke
5
Mrs. Triza Paul
6
Mr. Deepak Kanodiya
7
Mrs. Nisha Maikhuri
8
Mr. Sourabh Jain